Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Masterpiece |
91 Days (TV) |
Decent |
Aharen-san wa Hakarenai (TV) |
Good |
Ajin (TV) |
Good |
Ajin (TV 2) |
Good |
Akiba Maid War (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (OAV 2) |
Good |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star (OAV) |
Very good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Very good |
Ani Ni Tsukeru Kusuri wa Nai! (TV) |
Decent |
Ani ni Tsukeru Kusuri wa Nai! (TV 5) |
Decent |
Ani Ni Tsukeru Kusuri wa Nai! 2 (TV) |
Good |
Ani Ni Tsukeru Kusuri wa Nai! 3 (TV) |
Good |
Ani ni Tsukeru Kusuri wa Nai! 4 (TV) |
Decent |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Excellent |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (movie) |
Excellent |
Another (TV) |
Good |
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV) |
Very good |
Aquatic Language (special) |
Good |
Asobi Asobase -workshop of fun- (TV) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Decent |
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV) |
Very good |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Very good |
Baby Blue (movie) |
Excellent |
Baccano! (TV) |
Very good |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Good |
Bakuman. 2 (TV) |
Good |
Bakuman. 3 (TV) |
Very good |
Bamboo Blade (TV) |
Good |
Barakamon (TV) |
Good |
Batman: Gotham Knight (movie) |
Good |
Bean Bandit (OAV) |
Decent |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Very good |
BELLE (movie) |
Very good |
Black Butler (TV) |
Decent |
Black Butler II (TV) |
Decent |
Black Butler II (OAV) |
Decent |
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) |
Decent |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood-C (TV) |
Not really good |
Bocchi the Rock! (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie) |
Good |
Bubble (movie) |
Excellent |
Buddy Daddies (TV) |
Good |
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) |
Good |
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 3) |
Very good |
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 4) |
Good |
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) |
Good |
Bungo Stray Dogs Wan! (TV) |
So-so |
Bungo Stray Dogs: Dead Apple (movie) |
Good |
Bungo Stray Dogs: Hitori Ayumu (OAV) |
Good |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Good |
Call of the Night (TV) |
Very good |
CANAAN (TV) |
Good |
Cannon Fodder (movie) |
Decent |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Excellent |
Cat Shit One: The Animated Series (ONA) |
Good |
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) |
Good |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Decent |
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) |
Decent |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Decent |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV) |
Decent |
Chainsaw Man (TV) |
Very good |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Good |
Child of Kamiari Month (movie) |
Good |
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie) |
Good |
Chobits (TV) |
Good |
Chu-Bra!! (TV) |
Decent |
Clannad (movie) |
Good |
Clannad (TV) |
Good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Decent |
Classroom of the Elite (TV) |
Decent |
Classroom of the Elite II (TV 2) |
Good |
Claymore (TV) |
Good |
Comedy (OAV) |
So-so |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Masterpiece |
Dagashi Kashi (TV) |
Good |
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) |
Very good |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Decent |
Dareka no Manazashi (movie) |
Good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Decent |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Good |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Good |
Deaimon: Recipe for Happiness (TV) |
Decent |
DearS (TV) |
Decent |
Death Note (TV) |
Excellent |
Death Note Relight - Visions of a God (special) |
Decent |
Death Note Relight 2 - L's Successors (special) |
Decent |
Death Parade (TV) |
Very good |
Deca-Dence (TV) |
Good |
Delicious in Dungeon (TV) |
Good |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) |
Good |
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Very good |
Detroit Metal City (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Good |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer!! (TV 2) |
Decent |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Excellent |
Drifters (TV) |
Decent |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Very good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Very good |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Very good |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Good |
ERASED (TV) |
Very good |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) |
Good |
First Squad - The Moment Of Truth (OAV) |
Decent |
Fortune Favors Lady Nikuko (movie) |
Very good |
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie) |
Good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Chibi Party (OAV) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Kids (OAV) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Seven Homunculi VS State Alchemists (OAV) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Good |
FUUTO PI (TV) |
So-so |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Good |
Gantz (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Garden of Words (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Good |
Girls' Last Tour (TV) |
Very good |
Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown (movie) |
Decent |
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (OAV) |
Decent |
Golden Kamuy (TV) |
Good |
Golden Kamuy (TV 2) |
Good |
Golden Kamuy (TV 3) |
Very good |
Gosick (TV) |
Decent |
Grand Blue Dreaming (TV) |
Good |
Great Pretender (TV) |
Good |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
Gunsmith Cats (OAV) |
Excellent |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Very good |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Good |
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) |
Good |
Happy Lesson (TV) |
Not really good |
Happy Lesson Advanced (TV) |
Not really good |
Happy Lesson The Final (OAV) |
Not really good |
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (TV) |
Good |
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) |
Not really good |
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV) |
Not really good |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Very good |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Not really good |
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead (OAV) |
Not really good |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira (OAV) |
Very good |
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Gaiden Nekogoroshi-hen (OAV) |
Very good |
Hinamatsuri (TV) |
Very good |
Horimiya (TV) |
Decent |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) |
Good |
House of Five Leaves (TV) |
Decent |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Masterpiece |
I Don't Like You At All, Big Brother!! (TV) |
So-so |
I'm Quitting Heroing (TV) |
So-so |
I'm Quitting Heroing (OAV) |
Decent |
In This Corner (and Other Corners) of the World (movie) |
Very good |
Inukami! (TV) |
Not really good |
Inukami! (movie) |
Not really good |
Is This a Zombie? (TV) |
Not really good |
Isshoni Sleeping: Sleeping with Hinako (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Isshoni Training 026: Bathtime with Hinako & Hiyoko (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Isshoni Training: Training with Hinako (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Excellent |
Jormungand (TV) |
Good |
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) |
Good |
K-ON! (TV) |
Very good |
K-ON! (movie) |
Good |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Good |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV) |
Weak |
Keep Your Hands Off Eizouken! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Excellent |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Excellent |
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World (movie) |
Good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Good |
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV) |
Good |
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie) |
Very good |
Kiss×sis (OAV) |
Not really good |
Kiss×sis (TV) |
Not really good |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Good |
Komatta Jii-san (TV) |
Decent |
Komi Can't Communicate (TV) |
Very good |
Komi Can't Communicate (TV 2) |
Excellent |
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) |
Very good |
KONOSUBA - God's Blessing on This Wonderful World– Legend of Crimson (movie) |
Good |
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) |
Very good |
Kotaro Lives Alone (ONA) |
Very good |
Kure-nai (OAV) |
Good |
Kurenai (TV) |
Good |
Laid-Back Camp (TV) |
Very good |
Laid-Back Camp (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Laid-Back Camp (OAV) |
Good |
A Letter to Momo (movie) |
Good |
Life Lessons with Uramichi-Oniisan (TV) |
Good |
Listen to Me, Girls. I Am Your Father! (TV) |
Not really good |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
Good |
Lycoris Recoil (TV) |
Good |
Made in Abyss (TV) |
Very good |
Made in Abyss (movies) |
Decent |
Made in Abyss: Dawn of the Deep Soul (movie) |
Very good |
Made in Abyss: The Golden City of the Scorching Sun (TV 2) |
Good |
Magnetic Rose (movie) |
Very good |
MAOYU (TV) |
Good |
Marulk's Everyday (movies) |
Weak |
Mary and The Witch's Flower (movie) |
Excellent |
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost (movie) |
Good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (ONA) |
Very good |
Memories (movie) |
Decent |
Mieruko-chan (TV) |
Good |
Minami-ke (TV) |
Good |
Mirai (movie) |
Good |
Mirai Nikki (OAV) |
Good |
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) |
Very good |
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) |
Good |
Mob Psycho 100 II (OAV) |
Good |
Mob Psycho 100 III (TV) |
Very good |
Mob Psycho 100 REIGEN: The Miraculous Unknown Psychic (special) |
Decent |
Mononoke (TV) |
Good |
Monster (TV) |
Excellent |
Moriarty the Patriot (TV) |
Decent |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Very good |
Mushishi Tokubetsu-hen: Hihamukage (special) |
Very good |
Mushishi Zoku-Shō Tokubetsu-hen: Odoro no Michi (special) |
Very good |
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) |
Excellent |
Mushishi: Zoku-Shō: Suzu no Shizuku (movie) |
Very good |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 1) |
Decent |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) |
Very good |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (OAV) |
Good |
My Home Hero (TV) |
Very good |
My Isekai Life (TV) |
Good |
NANA (TV) |
Very good |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Excellent |
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV) |
Excellent |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Good |
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
Good |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Good |
Non Non Biyori (TV) |
Good |
Non Non Biyori (OAV) |
Good |
Non Non Biyori Nonstop (TV 3) |
Good |
Non Non Biyori Nonstop (OAV) |
Good |
Non Non Biyori Repeat (TV 2) |
Good |
Non Non Biyori Repeat (OAV) |
Good |
Non Non Biyori Vacation (movie) |
Good |
Noragami (TV) |
Good |
Noragami (OAV) |
Good |
Noragami Aragoto (TV) |
Good |
Ojisan to Marshmallow (TV) |
Good |
Omamori Himari (TV) |
Not really good |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Very good |
One Punch Man (OAV) |
Very good |
One Punch Man (TV 2) |
Very good |
One Punch Man (OAV 2) |
Very good |
One Punch Man: Road to Hero (OAV) |
Very good |
Only Yesterday (movie) |
Excellent |
Oreimo (TV) |
So-so |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
Overlord (TV) |
Decent |
Overlord II (TV) |
Decent |
Overlord III (TV) |
Good |
Overlord IV (TV) |
Good |
Pale Cocoon (OAV) |
Good |
Paprika (movie) |
Good |
Phantom - The Animation (OAV) |
Good |
Phantom of the Idol (TV) |
Good |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Good |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Excellent |
Please Twins! (TV) |
Not really good |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Very good |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Excellent |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Excellent |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Decent |
Re:ZERO - Starting Life in Another World - The Frozen Bond (OAV) |
Good |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
Very good |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 2) |
Very good |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 3) |
Very good |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Memory Snow (OAV) |
Good |
Redline (movie) |
Very good |
Redo of Healer (TV) |
Awful |
ReLIFE (TV) |
So-so |
ReLIFE: Final Arc (OAV) |
Decent |
Revenger (TV) |
Very good |
Riding Bean (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) |
Decent |
ROOM CAMP (TV) |
Decent |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
Decent |
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) |
Decent |
Run with the Wind (TV) |
Good |
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) |
Decent |
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) |
Very good |
Saga of Tanya the Evil (movie) |
Very good |
Sakugan (TV) |
Decent |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Sasami-san@Ganbaranai (TV) |
Decent |
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Very good |
School Days (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) |
Excellent |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) |
Good |
Senjō no Valkyria 3: Ta ga Tame no Jūsō (OAV) |
Decent |
Shanghai Dragon (movie) |
Decent |
Shiki (TV) |
Decent |
Sk8 the Infinity (TV) |
Good |
Skeleton Knight in Another World (TV) |
Good |
Sky Blue (Korean movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Slime Diaries (TV) |
Decent |
Sound of the Sky (TV) |
So-so |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Very good |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Very good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
Spriggan (ONA) |
Decent |
Spy×Family (TV) |
Excellent |
Spy×Family (TV 2) |
Very good |
Squid Girl (TV) |
Good |
Squid Girl Season 2 (TV) |
Decent |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Very good |
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) |
Good |
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu |
Very good |
Stink Bomb (movie) |
Decent |
Summer Ghost (movie) |
Excellent |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Very good |
Super Crooks (ONA) |
Good |
Super Cub (TV) |
Very good |
Survival Game Club! (TV) |
Good |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
So-so |
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Tale of the Princess Kaguya (movie) |
Very good |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) |
Good |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (OAV) |
Decent |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) |
Good |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 3) |
Good |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime: Scarlet Bond (movie) |
|
Thermae Romae Novae (ONA) |
Good |
+Tic Elder Sister (ONA) |
Very good |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Good |
Time of Eve (movie) |
Good |
To Your Eternity (TV) |
Excellent |
To Your Eternity (TV 2) |
Very good |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun (OAV) |
Decent |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Decent |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Revengers (TV) |
Decent |
Tona-Gura! (TV) |
Decent |
Toradora! (TV) |
Good |
Trigun (TV) |
Very good |
Trigun Stampede (TV) |
Very good |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) |
Very good |
Tsurune: Kazemai Kōkō Kyūdō-bu (TV) |
Good |
Uncle From Another World (TV) |
Good |
Upotte!! (ONA) |
So-so |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Decent |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Decent |
Vinland Saga (TV) |
Decent |
WATAMOTE (TV) |
Decent |
WATAMOTE (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Way of the Househusband (ONA) |
Very good |
(The) Way of the Househusband (ONA 2) |
Very good |
(The) Way of the Househusband (ONA 3) |
Very good |
Weathering With You (movie) |
Excellent |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Very good |
When Marnie Was There (movie) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Excellent |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Rei (OAV) |
Very good |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Wind Rises (movie) |
Good |
Wolf and the Amber-colored Melancholy (OAV) |
Good |
Wolf Children (movie) |
Good |
(The) Wonderland (movie) |
Good |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Decent |
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) |
Decent |
Ya Boy Kongming! (TV) |
Good |
(The) Yakuza's Guide to Babysitting (TV) |
So-so |
your name. (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) |
Decent |
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei Bangai-chi (OAV) |
Decent |
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Good |
Zombie Land Saga (TV) |
Decent |
Zombie Land Saga Revenge (TV) |
Decent |