cabemaru's Anime
Best finals (OoO!)▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Air (TV) | Very good |
Chrono Crusade (TV) | Very good |
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV) | So-so |
Honey and Clover II (TV) | Masterpiece |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) | Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) | Very good |
Monster (TV) | Excellent |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) | Excellent |
(The) Slayers Next (TV) | Excellent |
Toradora! (TV) | Excellent |