Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
18if (TV) |
Very good |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Masterpiece |
86 (TV 2) |
Masterpiece rated episode 12
|
(The) 8th son? Are you kidding me? (TV) |
Not really good |
91 Days (TV) |
Very good |
A.I.C.O. -Incarnation- (ONA) |
Excellent |
Accel World (TV) |
So-so |
Accel World (OAV) |
Decent |
Adventurers Who Don't Believe in Humanity Will Save the World (TV) |
Decent |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Good |
Aggressive Retsuko (TV) |
Good |
Aharen-san wa Hakarenai (TV) |
Very good |
Ajin (TV) |
Excellent |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Very good |
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) |
Very good |
Akebi's Sailor Uniform (TV) |
Very good |
Akiba Maid War (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 3
|
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV) |
Very good |
Akudama Drive (TV) |
Excellent |
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) |
Excellent |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) |
Very good |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Alice & Zoroku (TV) |
Excellent |
Alien Nine (special) |
Worst ever |
All Might: Rising The Animation (OAV) |
Good |
Am I Actually the Strongest? (TV) |
Decent rated episode 1
|
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV 2) |
Very good |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV 3) |
Very good rated episode 13
|
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Very good |
Angels of Death (TV) |
Decent |
Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Very good |
Anime-Gataris (TV) |
Good |
Another (TV) |
Very good |
Ao-chan Can't Study! (TV) |
Decent |
Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio: Ars Nova DC (movie) |
Very good |
Appleseed (OAV) |
So-so |
Appleseed (movie) |
Decent |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
Good |
Are You Lost? (TV) |
Decent |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV) |
So-so |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV 2) |
Not really good |
(The) Aristocrat's Otherworldly Adventure: Serving Gods Who Go Too Far (TV) |
So-so rated episode 2
|
Arknights: Perish in Frost (TV) |
Very good |
Arknights: Prelude to Dawn (TV) |
Good |
Armor Shop for Ladies & Gentlemen (TV) |
Weak |
Arpeggio of Blue Steel - Ars Nova (TV) |
Very good |
As Miss Beelzebub likes it. (TV) |
Very good |
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Assassination Classroom (TV) |
Very good |
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) |
Very good |
Assault Lily Bouquet (TV) |
Good |
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) |
Very good |
Atelier Ryza: Ever Darkness & the Secret Hideout (TV) |
So-so rated episode 2
|
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Good |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Very good |
Ayaka: A Story of Bonds and Wounds (TV) |
Not really good rated episode 2
|
Azur Lane (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Good |
B: The Beginning (ONA) |
Excellent |
Baccano! (TV) |
Very good |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
Decent |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
Banished from the Hero's Party (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Battle Game in 5 Seconds (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
Beast Tamer (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
Berserk (TV 2017) |
Very good |
Berserk of Gluttony (TV) |
So-so rated episode 1
|
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) |
Very good |
Birdy the Mighty (OAV) |
Good |
Birdy the Mighty Decode: The Cipher (OAV) |
Excellent |
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV) |
Excellent |
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Bullet (TV) |
Good |
Black Clover: Sword of the Wizard King (movie) |
Good |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Very good |
Black Summoner (TV) |
Good |
Blade Runner: Black Lotus (U.S. TV) |
Good |
Blame! (movie) |
Excellent |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood+ (TV) |
Decent |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Good |
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga (TV) |
Very good |
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV) |
Very good |
Bodacious Space Pirates The Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace |
Very good |
BOFURI: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, so I'll Max Out My Defense. (TV) |
Very good |
BOFURI: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, so I'll Max Out My Defense. Season 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019) |
Excellent |
Bright: Samurai Soul (movie) |
Decent |
Broken Blade (movie series) |
Good |
Broken Blade (TV) |
Good |
Brynhildr in the Darkness (TV) |
Very good |
Btooom! (TV) |
Good |
Buddy Daddies (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Burn The Witch (movie) |
Excellent |
Burst Angel (TV) |
Not really good |
Butareba: The Story of a Man Turned into a Pig (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
By the Grace of the Gods (TV) |
Decent |
By the Grace of the Gods (TV 2) |
Good rated episode 3
|
(The) Café Terrace and Its Goddesses (TV) |
So-so rated episode 11
|
Calamity of a Zombie Girl (ONA) |
Decent |
Call of the Night (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Campfire Cooking in Another World with My Absurd Skill (TV) |
Good rated episode 3
|
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Casshan: Robot Hunter Casshern (OAV) |
Good |
Casshern (live-action movie) |
Excellent |
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Good |
Castlevania (U.S. ONA) |
Excellent |
Cat Shit One: The Animated Series (ONA) |
Very good |
Catblue: Dynamite (ONA) |
So-so |
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
Cells at Work! Code Black (TV) |
Excellent |
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) |
Very good |
Cerberus (TV) |
Decent |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion (movie) |
Very good |
A Certain Scientific Accelerator (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV) |
Very good |
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas (TV) |
Very good |
Chainsaw Man (TV) |
Very good rated episode 2
|
Chaos Dragon (TV) |
Good |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Good |
Charlotte (TV 2015) |
Excellent |
Chibits (special) |
Good |
Child of Kamiari Month (movie) |
Good |
Chillin' in My 30s after Getting Fired from the Demon King's Army (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Chobits (TV) |
Good |
Clannad (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Very good |
Classroom For Heroes (TV) |
Decent rated episode 12
|
Classroom of the Elite (TV) |
Excellent |
Classroom of the Elite II (TV 2) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Claymore (TV) |
Good |
Clockwork Planet (TV) |
Decent |
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (TV) |
Very good |
Comical Psychosomatic Medicine (ONA) |
Very good |
Convenience Store Boy Friends (TV) |
Good |
Cop Craft (TV) |
Excellent |
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) |
Very good |
Corpse Princess: Kuro (TV) |
Good |
A Couple of Cuckoos (TV) |
Decent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Excellent |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Masterpiece |
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV) |
Good |
D-Frag! (TV) |
Good |
D.Gray-man Hallow (TV) |
Good |
Dagashi Kashi (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Dangers in My Heart (TV) |
Very good rated episode 3
|
Darker than Black (TV) |
Excellent |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Very good |
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) |
Excellent |
Date A Live (TV) |
Very good |
Date A Live II (TV) |
Good |
Date A Live IV (TV) |
Good |
Date A Live: Mayuri Judgement (movie) |
Good |
(The) Dawn of the Witch (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Day I Became a God (TV) |
Very good |
Dead Mount Death Play (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Dead Mount Death Play (TV 2) |
Good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Very good |
Deaimon: Recipe for Happiness (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV) |
Decent |
Deca-Dence (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
(The) Demon Girl Next Door (TV) |
Good |
(The) Demon Girl Next Door (TV 2) |
Very good |
Demon Lord, Retry! (TV) |
Good |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Entertainment District Arc (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Mugen Train Arc (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Swordsmith Village Arc (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
(The) Demon Sword Master of Excalibur Academy (TV) |
So-so rated episode 1
|
Desert Punk (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Detective Is Already Dead (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Good |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer!! (TV 2) |
Excellent rated episode 12
|
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer!! (TV 3) |
Very good rated episode 13
|
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) |
Excellent |
Devils' Line (TV) |
Good |
Dog & Scissors (TV) |
Good |
Don't Toy with Me, Miss Nagatoro 2nd Attack (TV 2) |
Good |
Dorohedoro (TV) |
Excellent |
Dr. Stone (TV) |
Excellent |
Dr. Stone: New World (TV 3) |
Good |
Dr. Stone: New World (TV 4) |
Excellent |
Dragon Goes House-Hunting (TV) |
Decent |
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) |
Decent |
Drifters (TV) |
Excellent |
Dropkick on My Devil! X (TV 3) |
Good rated episode 1
|
Dropkick on My Devil!! Dash (TV 2) |
Decent |
(The) Duke of Death and His Maid (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
(The) Duke of Death and His Maid (TV 2) |
Good rated episode 13
|
(The) Dungeon of Black Company (TV) |
Very good |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Excellent |
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) |
Very good |
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) |
Excellent |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Excellent |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Excellent |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Excellent |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Excellent |
(The) Eminence in Shadow (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
(The) Eminence in Shadow 2nd Season (TV 2) |
Excellent rated episode 21
|
Endo and Kobayashi Live! The Latest on Tsundere Villainess Lieselotte (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
Engage Kiss (TV) |
Good |
ERASED (TV) |
Excellent |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Eromanga Sensei (TV) |
Good |
Evil or Live (TV) |
Decent |
Excel Saga (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Executioner and Her Way of Life (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Expelled from Paradise (movie) |
Excellent |
Fairy gone (TV) |
Excellent |
Fairy Tail (TV) |
Very good |
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018) |
Excellent |
(The) Family Circumstances of the Irregular Witch (TV) |
Decent rated episode 1
|
Fantasy Bishōjo Juniku Ojisan to (TV) |
Good |
(The) Faraway Paladin (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
(The) Faraway Paladin: The Lord of Rust Mountain (TV 2) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
Farming Life in Another World (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Extra Last Encore (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Extra Last Encore: Illustrias Tendōsetsu (special) |
Very good |
Fate/Grand Order -Absolute Demonic Front: Babylonia- (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Grand Order Final Singularity - Grand Temple of Time: Solomon (movie) |
Very good |
Fate/Grand Order The Movie Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot |
Very good |
Fate/Grand Order: First Order (special) |
Good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower (movie) |
Excellent |
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel II. lost butterfly (movie) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel III. spring song (movie) |
Excellent |
Fate/strange Fake -Whispers of Dawn- (special) |
Excellent |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Good |
Fena: Pirate Princess (TV) |
Very good rated episode 9
|
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Fire Force (TV) |
Excellent |
Fire Force (TV 2) |
Good |
Fireworks, Should We See it from the Side or the Bottom? (movie) |
Decent |
Flavors of Youth (movie) |
Excellent |
FLCL (OAV) |
Good |
Fox Spirit Matchmaker (ONA) |
Weak |
Fractale (TV) |
Good |
Frakenstein Family (TV) |
Good |
(The) Fruit of Evolution 2: Before I Knew It, My Life Had It Made (TV) |
Good |
(The) Fruit of Evolution: Before I Knew It, My Life Had It Made (TV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Very good |
Gabriel DropOut (TV) |
Good |
Gamers! (TV) |
Excellent |
Ganbare Dōki-chan (ONA) |
Decent rated episode 3
|
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Very good |
Gantz (TV) |
Very good |
Gantz (live-action movie) |
Good |
GANTZ:O (movie) |
Very good |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Very good |
GATE (TV) |
Very good |
GATE (TV 2) |
Excellent |
gen:LOCK (U.S. ONA) |
So-so |
(The) Genius Prince's Guide to Raising a Nation Out of Debt (TV) |
Decent |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Decent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Good |
Giant Beasts of Ars (TV) |
Decent |
Gilgamesh (TV) |
Good |
Girlfriend, Girlfriend (TV) |
Good |
Girlfriend, Girlfriend (TV 2) |
Good rated episode 1
|
Girls' Frontline (TV) |
Weak |
Girly Air Force (TV) |
Good |
Goblin Slayer (TV) |
Excellent |
Goblin Slayer II (TV 2) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown (movie) |
Excellent |
God Eater (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) God of High School (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
Godzilla: City on the Edge of Battle (movie) |
Very good |
Godzilla: Planet of the Monsters (movie) |
Very good |
Golden Kamuy (TV 1) |
Excellent |
Golden Kamuy (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Golden Kamuy (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Golden Kamuy (TV 4) |
Excellent rated episode 39
|
Good Luck Girl! (TV) |
Good |
(The) Great Cleric (TV) |
Good rated episode 2
|
(The) Great Jahy Will Not Be Defeated! (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Greatest Demon Lord is Reborn as a Typical Nobody (TV) |
Decent rated episode 1
|
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Very good |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Good |
.hack//GIFT (OAV) |
Decent |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//Liminality (OAV) |
Very good |
.hack//Quantum (OAV) |
Very good |
.hack//Roots (TV) |
Good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Excellent |
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV) |
Very good |
Hanamonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
Handyman Saitō in Another World (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Harem in the Labyrinth of Another World (TV) |
Not really good rated episode 1
|
Harlock: Space Pirate (movie) |
Excellent |
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) |
Not really good |
Heavenly Delusion (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 3
|
Hell's Paradise (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 3
|
Hellsing (TV) |
Very good |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Helpful Fox Senko-san (TV) |
Good |
(The) Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter (TV) |
So-so rated episode 1
|
High School DxD (TV) |
Good |
High School DxD New (TV) |
Good |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Very good |
Hinamatsuri (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Honor Student at Magic High School (TV) |
Decent rated episode 1
|
Horimiya (TV) |
Excellent |
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (TV) |
Very good |
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom (TV 2) |
Very good |
How Heavy Are the Dumbbells You Lift? (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) |
Very good |
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Omega (TV) |
Good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
Hundred (TV) |
Decent |
I Can't Understand What My Husband Is Saying (TV) |
Very good |
I Got a Cheat Skill in Another World (TV) |
Decent rated episode 2
|
I'm Giving the Disgraced Noble Lady I Rescued a Crash Course in Naughtiness (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
I'm Quitting Heroing (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
I'm the Villainess, So I'm Taming the Final Boss (TV) |
Good rated episode 2
|
I've Somehow Gotten Stronger When I Improved My Farm-Related Skills (TV) |
Not really good rated episode 2
|
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) |
Decent |
In the Land of Leadale (TV) |
Very good |
In/Spectre (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
In/Spectre (TV 2) |
Very good |
Infinite Dendrogram (TV) |
Good |
Insomniacs After School (TV) |
Very good rated episode 2
|
Interspecies Reviewers (TV) |
Excellent |
Irina: The Vampire Cosmonaut (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) |
Good |
(The) irregular at magic high school The Movie: The Girl Who Summons the Stars |
Good |
(The) Irregular at Magic High School: Reminiscence Arc (special) |
Decent |
(The) Irregular at Magic High School: Visitor Arc (TV) |
Good |
(The) Irresponsible Galaxy Tylor (TV) |
Decent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) |
Excellent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV 2) |
Very good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III (TV) |
Excellent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? IV (TV 4) |
Excellent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? IV (TV 5) |
Excellent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?: Arrow of the Orion (movie) |
Excellent |
Is This a Zombie? (TV) |
Very good |
Isekai Quartet (TV) |
Good |
Iwa-Kakeru! -Sport Climbing Girls- (TV) |
Good |
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV) |
Good |
Jingai-san no Yome (TV) |
Decent |
Joran: The Princess of Snow and Blood (TV) |
Decent |
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) |
Excellent |
K (TV) |
Very good |
K: Return of Kings (TV) |
Very good |
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) |
Very good |
Kageki Shoujo!! (TV) |
Very good rated episode 4
|
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kaguya-sama: Love is War -Ultra Romantic- (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 3
|
Kaguya-sama: Love is War Season 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Kaina of the Great Snow Sea (TV) |
Good rated episode 2
|
Kaitō Reinya (TV) |
Decent |
Kakegurui (TV) |
Excellent |
Kakegurui (TV 2) |
Very good |
KamiKatsu: Working for God in a Godless World (TV) |
Good rated episode 2
|
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Decent |
Kemono Friends (TV) |
So-so |
Kemono Jihen (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
Kemono Michi: Rise Up (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Kill la Kill (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Kingdoms of Ruin (TV) |
Decent rated episode 1
|
KING’S RAID: Successors of the Will (TV) |
So-so |
Kiss×sis (OAV) |
Very good |
Kiss×sis (TV) |
Very good |
Kite (OAV) |
Good |
Kite Liberator (OAV) |
Good |
Kizumonogatari Part 1: Tekketsu (movie) |
Very good |
Knight's & Magic (TV) |
Good |
Knights of Sidonia (TV) |
Very good |
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine (TV) |
Very good |
Komi Can't Communicate (TV) |
Masterpiece |
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) |
Very good |
Konosuba: An Explosion on This Wonderful World! (TV) |
Excellent |
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear (TV) |
Very good |
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Punch! (TV 2) |
Good |
Kyousougiga (TV) |
Excellent |
Laid-Back Camp (TV) |
Excellent |
Laid-Back Camp (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Land of the Lustrous (TV) |
Excellent |
Last Hope (TV) |
So-so |
Legend of Mana: The Teardrop Crystal (TV) |
Not really good rated episode 1
|
(The) Legendary Hero is Dead! (TV) |
So-so rated episode 2
|
Level 1 Demon Lord and One Room Hero (TV) |
Good rated episode 2
|
Life Lessons with Uramichi-Oniisan (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
Log Horizon (TV) |
Excellent |
Log Horizon (TV 2) |
Very good |
Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table (TV) |
Very good |
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files: Rail Zeppelin Grace note (TV) |
Excellent |
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files: Rail Zeppelin Grace note (special) |
Excellent |
Love After World Domination (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 3
|
Love is Like a Cocktail (TV) |
Decent |
Love Tyrant (TV) |
Decent |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Excellent |
Lycoris Recoil (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
Made in Abyss (TV) |
Excellent |
Made in Abyss: The Golden City of the Scorching Sun (TV 2) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
Magatsu Wahrheit -Zuerst- (TV) |
Good |
Magical Destroyers (TV) |
Decent rated episode 2
|
Magical Girl Raising Project (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Magical Revolution of the Reincarnated Princess (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 3
|
Magical Sempai (TV) |
Decent rated episode 1
|
Management of a Novice Alchemist (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
MAOYU (TV) |
Excellent |
MARS RED (TV) |
Good |
Masamune-kun's Revenge R (TV) |
Decent rated episode 2
|
Mashle: Magic and Muscles (TV) |
Very good rated episode 2
|
(The) Masterful Cat Is Depressed Again Today (TV) |
Very good rated episode 2
|
Megalobox (TV) |
Excellent |
Megalobox 2: Nomad (TV) |
Excellent |
Merc Storia: The Apathetic Boy and the Girl in a Bottle (TV) |
Decent |
Mezzo (TV) |
Very good |
Mezzo Forte (OAV) |
Good |
Midnight Occult Civil Servants (TV) |
Excellent |
Mieruko-chan (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
Migi & Dali (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 2
|
Miru Tights (ONA) |
Decent |
(The) Misfit of Demon King Academy (TV) |
Good |
(The) Misfit of Demon King Academy II (TV) |
Good |
(The) Misfit of Demon King Academy II (TV 2) |
Good |
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) |
Excellent |
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid S (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
Miss Kuroitsu From the Monster Development Department (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Miss Monochrome (TV) |
Very good |
Miss Monochrome - The Animation- 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Miss Monochrome - The Animation- 3 (TV) |
Very good |
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) |
Good |
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) |
Excellent |
Mob Psycho 100 III (TV) |
Very good rated episode 3
|
Monster Girl Doctor (TV) |
Good |
Monster Musume: Everyday Life with Monster Girls (TV) |
So-so |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Most Heretical Last Boss Queen: From Villainess to Savior (TV) |
Very good rated episode 2
|
Mother of the Goddess' Dormitory (TV) |
Weak |
Ms. vampire who lives in my neighborhood (TV) |
Good |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) |
Very good rated episode 12
|
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation II (TV 3) |
Very good |
My Daughter Left the Nest and Returned an S-Rank Adventurer (TV) |
Very good rated episode 2
|
My Dress-Up Darling (TV) |
Masterpiece |
My First Girlfriend is a Gal (TV) |
Not really good |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV 3) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 4) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 5) |
Good |
My Hero Academia (TV 6) |
Decent rated episode 114
|
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes (movie) |
Good |
My Home Hero (TV) |
Good rated episode 2
|
My Isekai Life (TV) |
Weak rated episode 1
|
My Life as Inukai-san's Dog (TV) |
Not really good rated episode 3
|
My Little Monster (TV) |
Good |
My Love Story With Yamada-kun at Lv999 (TV) |
Excellent |
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (TV) |
Very good |
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! X (TV 2) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
My One-Hit Kill Sister (TV) |
Not really good rated episode 2
|
My Roommate is a Cat (TV) |
Good |
My Senpai Is Annoying (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
My Stepmom's Daughter Is My Ex (TV) |
Decent rated episode 1
|
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV) |
Good |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU Climax (TV 3) |
Very good |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO! (TV) |
Good |
My Unique Skill Makes Me OP even at Level 1 (TV) |
Decent rated episode 1
|
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV) |
Good |
Nekomonogatari (Black) (TV) |
Very good |
Nekopara (TV) |
Decent |
Night Head 2041 (TV) |
Decent rated episode 3
|
Night Raid 1931 (TV) |
Very good |
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Excellent |
No Guns Life (TV) |
Excellent |
No Guns Life (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Noragami (TV) |
Very good |
Noragami Aragoto (TV) |
Excellent |
Occult Academy (TV) |
Good |
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) |
Good |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Masterpiece |
One Punch Man (TV 2) |
So-so |
OneRoom (TV) |
Very good |
ORESUKI: Are you the only one who loves me? (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
Oshi no Ko (TV) |
Very good |
Otaku Elf (TV) |
Good rated episode 2
|
Otherside Picnic (TV) |
Very good |
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Outbreak Company (TV) |
Very good |
Outburst Dreamer Boys (TV) |
Decent rated episode 1
|
Overlord (TV) |
Excellent |
Overlord II (TV) |
Very good |
Overlord III (TV) |
Very good |
Overlord IV (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
Owarimonogatari (TV) |
Excellent |
Parallel World Pharmacy (TV) |
Excellent |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Excellent |
Peach Boy Riverside (TV) |
Very good rated episode 5
|
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Peter Grill and the Philosopher's Time (TV) |
Decent rated episode 1
|
Peter Grill and the Philosopher's Time - Super Extra (TV 2) |
So-so rated episode 2
|
Phantasy Star Online 2: The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Phantom - The Animation (OAV) |
Good |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Good |
Plastic Memories (TV) |
Excellent |
Platinum End (TV) |
So-so rated episode 1
|
A Playthrough of a Certain Dude's VRMMO Life (TV) |
Weak rated episode 1
|
Princess Connect! Re:Dive (TV) |
Very good |
Princess Connect! Re:Dive (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Excellent |
Prison School (TV) |
So-so |
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV 2) |
Good rated episode 1
|
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Very good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Good |
Qualidea Code (TV) |
Good |
Ragna Crimson (TV) |
Very good rated episode 2
|
Ranking of Kings (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ranking of Kings: The Treasure Chest of Courage (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (TV) |
Excellent |
Raven of the Inner Palace (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 2
|
Re:CREATORS (TV) |
Excellent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
Excellent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 3) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
Reborn as a Vending Machine, I Now Wander the Dungeon (TV) |
Good rated episode 2
|
Reborn to Master the Blade: From Hero-King to Extraordinary Squire (TV) |
Good rated episode 3
|
Record of Grancrest War (TV) |
Excellent |
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) |
Excellent |
Red Data Girl (TV) |
Good |
(The) Reflection (TV) |
So-so |
Reign of the Seven Spellblades (TV) |
So-so rated episode 2
|
Reincarnated as a Sword (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
(The) Reincarnation of the Strongest Exorcist In Another World (TV) |
Decent rated episode 1
|
ReLIFE (TV) |
Excellent |
Remake Our Life! (TV) |
Very good |
Restaurant to Another World (TV) |
Excellent |
Restaurant to Another World (TV 2) |
Masterpiece rated episode 1
|
Revenger (TV) |
Very good |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Good |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
(The) Rising of the Shield Hero Season 3 (TV) |
Weak rated episode 1
|
Robotech: The Shadow Chronicles (U.S. OAV) |
Decent |
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) |
Excellent |
Rokudo's Bad Girls (TV) |
Decent rated episode 2
|
Ron Kamonohashi's Forbidden Deductions (TV) |
Very good rated episode 2
|
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Very good |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) |
Good |
RPG Real Estate (TV) |
Not really good rated episode 1
|
RWBY (U.S. ONA) |
Excellent |
RWBY Chibi (U.S. ONA) |
So-so |
(The) Ryuo's Work Is Never Done! (TV) |
Not really good |
Sabikui Bisco (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
(The) Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
(The) Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (TV 2) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Sakugan (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Samurai 7 (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai Flamenco (TV) |
Good |
Saving 80,000 Gold in Another World for My Retirement (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
Scar on the Praeter (TV) |
Not really good rated episode 1
|
Scarlet Nexus (TV) |
Not really good |
Schwarzes Marken (TV) |
Good |
Scum's Wish (TV) |
Excellent |
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV) |
Decent rated episode 1
|
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) |
Excellent |
Senryū Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins -Signs of Holy War- (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) |
Very good |
Shadows House (TV 2) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Good |
She Professed Herself Pupil of the Wise Man (TV) |
So-so |
Shikimori's Not Just a Cutie (TV) |
Good rated episode 3
|
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV) |
Good |
Shinobi no Ittoki (TV) |
Decent rated episode 3
|
Sk8 the Infinity (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Skeleton Knight in Another World (TV) |
Good |
Sky Wizards Academy (TV) |
Good |
(The) Slayers (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Slayers Evolution-R (TV) |
Decent |
Slayers Excellent (OAV) |
So-so |
Slayers Gorgeous (movie) |
So-so |
(The) Slayers Next (TV) |
Decent |
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle (TV) |
Excellent |
So I'm a Spider, So What? (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Somali and the Forest Spirit (TV) |
Very good |
Soul Buster (TV) |
Good |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Decent |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Very good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Excellent |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Spy Classroom (TV) |
Excellent |
Spy Classroom (TV 2) |
Excellent rated episode 13
|
Spy×Family (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 3
|
Spy×Family (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Spy×Family (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) |
Excellent |
Strike the Blood (TV) |
Good |
Strike The Blood (OAV) |
Decent |
Strike The Blood FINAL (OAV) |
So-so |
Strike The Blood III (OAV) |
Decent |
Strike The Blood: Kieta Seisō-hen (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Strongest Sage With the Weakest Crest (TV) |
So-so rated episode 1
|
Sugar Apple Fairy Tale (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
Sugar Apple Fairy Tale (TV 2) |
Very good rated episode 14
|
Summer Ghost (movie) |
Excellent |
Summoned to Another World for a Second Time (TV) |
So-so rated episode 2
|
Suppose a Kid From the Last Dungeon Boonies Moved to a Starter Town (TV) |
Good |
Survival Game Club! (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) |
Not really good |
Sword Oratoria: Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side (TV) |
Good |
Taboo Tattoo (TV) |
Decent |
Tachikomatic Days (OAV) |
Good |
Taisho Otome Fairy Tale (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
takt op. Destiny (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
(The) tale of outcasts (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless (TV) |
Excellent |
Tawawa on Monday Two (ONA) |
Good rated episode 3
|
(The) Testament of Sister New Devil (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Testament of Sister New Devil BURST (TV) |
So-so |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) |
Very good |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) |
Excellent |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 3) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime: Scarlet Bond (movie) |
Excellent |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Excellent |
Time of Eve (movie) |
Masterpiece |
to the abandoned Sacred Beasts (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
To Your Eternity (TV) |
Excellent |
To Your Eternity (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Tokko (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo 24th Ward (TV) |
Bad rated episode 1
|
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV) |
Decent |
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2) |
Good |
Tokyo Revengers (TV) |
Good rated episode 13
|
TONIKAWA: Over The Moon For You (TV) |
Very good |
TONIKAWA: Over The Moon For You (TV 2) |
Very good |
TONIKAWA: Over The Moon For You ~High School Days~ (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
Toradora! (TV) |
Very good |
Tower of God (TV) |
Excellent |
Trapped in a Dating Sim: The World of Otome Games is Tough for Mobs (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Tsukimichi -Moonlit Fantasy- (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV) |
So-so |
Uma Musume Pretty Derby (TV) |
Very good |
Uma Musume Pretty Derby Season 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Uma Musume Pretty Derby Season 3 (TV) |
Very good |
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) |
Very good |
Undead Murder Farce (TV) |
Excellent |
Utawarerumono: The False Faces (TV) |
Good |
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (TV 2) |
So-so rated episode 1
|
Uzamaid! (TV) |
Very good |
Val x Love (TV) |
Not really good rated episode 1
|
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
Excellent |
Vermeil in Gold (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
Vinland Saga (TV) |
Excellent |
Vinland Saga (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Violet Evergarden (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song- (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Wandering Witch - The Journey of Elaina (TV) |
Very good |
Warlords of Sigrdrifa (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Way of the Househusband (ONA) |
Excellent |
(The) Way of the Househusband (ONA 2) |
Very good |
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV 3) |
Very good |
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV) |
Decent |
(The) World's Finest Assassin (TV) |
Good rated episode 1
|
WorldEnd (TV) |
Excellent |
World’s End Harem (TV) |
So-so |
Ya Boy Kongming! (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
(The) Yakuza's Guide to Babysitting (TV) |
Very good rated episode 1
|
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Excellent |
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (TV) |
Excellent rated episode 1
|
Zombie Land Saga (TV) |
Excellent |
Zombie Land Saga Revenge (TV) |
Excellent |