Pel·lícules▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Afro Samurai: Resurrection (movie) |
Good |
Akira (movie) |
Good |
Angel's Egg (movie) |
Very good |
Ani-Kuri 15 (special) |
Good |
(The) Anthem of the Heart (movie) |
Excellent |
Aquatic Language (special) |
Very good |
Aruvu Rezuru - Kikai Jikake no Yōsei-tachi (movie) |
Good |
Asura (movie) |
Decent |
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War (movie) |
Decent |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) |
Very good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) |
Excellent |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) |
Excellent |
Blade of the Phantom Master (movie) |
Excellent |
Blade Runner: Black Out 2022 (U.S. ONA) |
Good |
Blame! (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Boy and the Heron (movie) |
Excellent |
Brave Story (movie) |
Good |
Broken Blade (movie series) |
Very good |
Cannon Fodder (movie) |
Very good |
Cardcaptor Sakura The Movie 2: The Sealed Card |
Good |
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie |
Good |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Good |
Cat Soup (OAV) |
Good |
Cencoroll (movie) |
Good |
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland (OAV) |
Decent |
Comedy (OAV) |
Excellent |
Death Billiards (movie) |
Excellent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - The Movie: Mugen Train |
Very good |
(The) Diary of Tortov Roddle (ONA) |
Good |
Digimon Adventure tri.: Coexistence (movie 5) |
Not really good |
Digimon Adventure tri.: Confession (movie 3) |
Decent |
Digimon Adventure tri.: Determination (movie 2) |
Decent |
Digimon Adventure tri.: Future (movie 6) |
Not really good |
Digimon Adventure tri.: Reunion (movie 1) |
Good |
Digimon Adventure tri: Loss (movie 4) |
Decent |
Digital Juice (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Excellent |
Dr. Stone: Ryusui (special) |
Good |
End of the World (OAV) |
Decent |
Eternal Family (TV) |
Decent |
Eureka Seven - good night, sleep tight, young lovers (movie) |
Very good |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Good |
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) |
Very good |
Expelled from Paradise (movie) |
Decent |
Fate/Grand Order: First Order (special) |
Decent |
Fate/Prototype (OAV) |
Excellent |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) |
Excellent |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Good |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) |
Good |
Franz Kafka's A Country Doctor (movie) |
Very good |
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Very good |
Fusé: Memoirs of a Huntress (movie) |
Decent |
GANTZ:O (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Very good |
(The) Garden of Sinners/recalled out summer (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Garden of Words (movie) |
Very good |
Garo: Divine Flame (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
Goku II - Midnight Eye (OAV) |
Good |
Goku: Midnight Eye (OAV) |
Good |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Gurren Lagann the Movie – The Lights in the Sky Are Stars |
Very good |
Gurren Lagann the Movie –Childhood's End- |
Good |
.hack//G.U. Trilogy (movie) |
So-so |
HAIKYU!! The Dumpster Battle (movies) |
Very good |
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road (special) |
Very good |
Hajime no Ippo - Mashiba vs. Kimura (OAV) |
Very good |
Harlock: Space Pirate (movie) |
Very good |
Harmonie (movie) |
Excellent |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
Hunter × Hunter -The Last Mission- (movie) |
Decent |
Hunter × Hunter: Phantom Rouge (movie) |
Decent |
I want to eat your pancreas (movie) |
Good |
Isshoni Sleeping: Sleeping with Hinako (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Isshoni Training: Training with Hinako (OAV) |
Awful |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Good |
Josee, The Tiger and the Fish (movie) |
Very good |
Jujutsu Kaisen 0 (movie) |
Very good |
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress: The Battle of Unato (movie) |
Very good |
Kakurenbo - Hide & Seek (movie) |
Very good |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Very good |
King of Thorn (movie) |
Excellent |
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV (movie) |
Excellent |
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World (movie) |
Decent |
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie) |
Good |
Kowarekake no Orgel (movie) |
Good |
Kuro no Su - Chronus (movie) |
Very good |
Kyousogiga (ONA) |
Good |
Labyrinth (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky (OAV) |
Very good |
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: My Conquest is the Sea of Stars (movie) |
Good |
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Overture to a New War (movie) |
Very good |
Little Witch Academia (movie) |
Excellent |
Little Witch Academia: The Enchanted Parade (OAV) |
So-so |
Love Live! The School Idol Movie |
Very good |
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Very good |
Macross Frontier: The False Songstress (movie) |
Very good |
Macross Frontier: The Wings of Farewell (movie) |
Excellent |
Made in Abyss: Dawn of the Deep Soul (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Magnetic Rose (movie) |
Very good |
Mai Mai Miracle (movie) |
Decent |
(La) Maison en Petits Cubes (movie) |
Excellent |
Maquia - When the Promised Flower Blooms (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie) |
Good |
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion (movie) |
Very good |
Mardock Scramble: The Third Exhaust (movie) |
Very good |
Memories (movie) |
Very good |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Good |
Mind Game (movie) |
Very good |
Minori Scramble! (OAV) |
So-so |
Mirai Nikki Redial (OAV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer |
Good |
Mt. Head (movie) |
Good |
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku (OAV) |
Good |
Mushishi Tokubetsu-hen: Hihamukage (special) |
Very good |
Mushishi: Zoku-Shō: Suzu no Shizuku (movie) |
Good |
My Hero Academia the Movie -Heroes: Rising- |
Good |
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes (movie) |
Very good |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Excellent |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Excellent |
Neo-Tokyo (movie) |
So-so |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Night on the Galactic Railroad (movie) |
Good |
No Game, No Life Zero (movie) |
Very good |
Noblesse: Awakening (OAV) |
Good |
On Your Mark (movie) |
Good |
One Piece Film Red (movie 15) |
So-so |
Only Yesterday (movie) |
Good |
(The) Order to Stop Construction (movie) |
Decent |
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) |
Good |
Pale Cocoon (OAV) |
Good |
Paprika (movie) |
Decent |
Patema Inverted (movie) |
Very good |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Excellent |
PERSONA 5 the Animation: Dark Sun (special) |
Very good |
PERSONA 5 the Animation: Stars and Ours (special) |
Good |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Very good |
Pom Poko (movie) |
Very good |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Very good |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Princess and the Pilot (movie) |
Good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Professor Dan Petory's Blues (OAV) |
So-so |
Psychic School Wars (movie) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass (movie) |
Good |
Psycho-Pass 3: First Inspector (movie) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System (movies) |
Very good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica The Movie Part 3: Rebellion |
Excellent |
Rascal Does Not Dream of a Dreaming Girl (movie) |
Excellent |
Re:ZERO - Starting Life in Another World - The Frozen Bond (OAV) |
Excellent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Memory Snow (OAV) |
Good |
Redline (movie) |
Very good |
Running Man (movie) |
So-so |
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
Excellent |
Ryo (movie) |
Very good |
Saint Young Men (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) |
Very good |
She and Her Cat (OAV) |
Decent |
A Silent Voice (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) |
Good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu |
Very good |
Stink Bomb (movie) |
Very good |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) |
Good |
Sword Art Online the Movie: Ordinal Scale |
Good |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Tale of the Princess Kaguya (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Tales from Earthsea (movie) |
Very good |
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike (movie) |
Very good |
Tales of Zestiria: Dōshi no Yoake (special) |
Decent |
Thunderbolt Fantasy: The Sword of Life and Death (puppet movie) |
Very good |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Not really good |
Towanoquon (movie series) |
Very good |
Trava (OAV) |
Decent |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) |
Good |
Typhoon Noruda (movie) |
Very good |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Very good |
Wake Up, Girls!: The Movie |
Good |
Weathering With You (movie) |
Excellent |
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (movie) |
Very good |
When Marnie Was There (movie) |
Good |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Wind Rises (movie) |
Excellent |
Wolf Children (movie) |
Masterpiece |
your name. (movie) |
Excellent |